1. |
Natalia Marchanka
|
Azoty Meblotap Chełm |
24 |
136 |
5.67 |
2. |
Natalia Korczyc
|
Finepharm AZS KK Jelenia Góra |
20 |
85 |
4.25 |
3. |
Olena Proshchenko
|
KS Odra Brzeg |
24 |
101 |
4.21 |
4. |
Magdalena Włodarska
|
ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź |
20 |
75 |
3.75 |
5. |
Jelena Škerović
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
31 |
104 |
3.35 |
6. |
Agata Nowacka
|
KGHM BC Polkowice |
28 |
93 |
3.32 |
7. |
Monika Sibora
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
26 |
86 |
3.31 |
8. |
Natalia Waligórska
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
26 |
84 |
3.23 |
9. |
Jacintho Micaela Martins
|
MTK Pabianice |
16 |
49 |
3.06 |
10. |
Justyna Żurowska-Cegielska
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
25 |
73 |
2.92 |
11. |
Maryna Sazonenko
|
Azoty Meblotap Chełm |
25 |
69 |
2.76 |
12. |
Kara Brown-Braxton
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
20 |
55 |
2.75 |
13. |
Anna Tondel
|
KGHM BC Polkowice |
26 |
69 |
2.65 |
14. |
Joanna Walich
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
27 |
70 |
2.59 |
15. |
Monika Ciecierska
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
26 |
67 |
2.58 |
16. |
Aleksandra Sobańska
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
24 |
60 |
2.50 |
17. |
Katarina Hrickova
|
ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź |
20 |
50 |
2.50 |
18. |
Anna DeForge
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
30 |
74 |
2.47 |
19. |
Natalia Żandarska
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
27 |
65 |
2.41 |
20. |
Agnieszka Majewska
|
MTK Pabianice |
31 |
74 |
2.39 |
21. |
Edyta Koryzna
|
KGHM BC Polkowice |
26 |
62 |
2.38 |
22. |
Barbara Kaszewska
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
25 |
59 |
2.36 |
23. |
Joanna Chełczyńska
|
KS Odra Brzeg |
25 |
58 |
2.32 |
24. |
Beata Krupska-Tyszkiewicz
|
MTK Pabianice |
30 |
69 |
2.30 |
25. |
Izabela Bogdan
|
Finepharm AZS KK Jelenia Góra |
20 |
45 |
2.25 |
26. |
Agnieszka Makowska
|
KS Odra Brzeg |
25 |
56 |
2.24 |
27. |
Elżbieta Trześniewska
|
KGHM BC Polkowice |
28 |
59 |
2.11 |
28. |
Martyna Koc
|
KS Odra Brzeg |
25 |
52 |
2.08 |
29. |
Katarzyna Dźwigalska
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
25 |
52 |
2.08 |
30. |
Magdalena Gawrońska
|
Finepharm AZS KK Jelenia Góra |
15 |
31 |
2.07 |
31. |
Katarzyna Kenig
|
ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź, Wisła CanPack Kraków |
20 |
41 |
2.05 |
32. |
Magdalena Rzeźnik
|
KS Odra Brzeg |
24 |
49 |
2.04 |
33. |
Rankica Sarenac
|
Arka Gdynia |
29 |
59 |
2.03 |
34. |
Emilia Lamparska
|
MTK Pabianice |
31 |
63 |
2.03 |
35. |
Joanna Górzyńska-Szymczak
|
Azoty Meblotap Chełm |
24 |
47 |
1.96 |
36. |
Karolina Żurkowska
|
Azoty Meblotap Chełm |
20 |
39 |
1.95 |
37. |
Elena Czernij
|
ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź |
19 |
37 |
1.95 |
38. |
Monika Krawczyszyn-Samiec
|
Finepharm AZS KK Jelenia Góra |
19 |
37 |
1.95 |
39. |
Marzena Głaszcz
|
ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź |
16 |
31 |
1.94 |
40. |
Dorota Sobczyk
|
Azoty Meblotap Chełm |
25 |
47 |
1.88 |
41. |
Agnieszka Bibrzycka
|
Arka Gdynia |
32 |
60 |
1.88 |
42. |
Ewelina Kobryn
|
Arka Gdynia |
32 |
60 |
1.88 |
43. |
Marta Żyłczyńska
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
22 |
41 |
1.86 |
44. |
Temeka Johnson
|
Arka Gdynia |
20 |
37 |
1.85 |
45. |
Małgorzata Babicka
|
KS Odra Brzeg |
25 |
46 |
1.84 |
46. |
Iwona Kaszuwara
|
Finepharm AZS KK Jelenia Góra |
19 |
34 |
1.79 |
47. |
Elena Chebotova
|
KS Odra Brzeg |
15 |
26 |
1.73 |
48. |
Reda Aleliunaite-Jankowska
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
25 |
43 |
1.72 |
49. |
Milena Owczarek
|
ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź |
20 |
34 |
1.70 |
50. |
Agnieszka Jaroszewicz
|
KGHM BC Polkowice |
28 |
47 |
1.68 |
51. |
Gabriela Toma
|
MTK Pabianice |
31 |
51 |
1.65 |
52. |
Agnieszka Pazur
|
KGHM BC Polkowice |
27 |
44 |
1.63 |
53. |
Ilona Jasnowska
|
KGHM BC Polkowice |
29 |
46 |
1.59 |
54. |
Anna Pamuła
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
26 |
41 |
1.58 |
55. |
Anna Szyćko
|
Azoty Meblotap Chełm |
25 |
38 |
1.52 |
56. |
Barbora Gatialova
|
Enea AZS Poznań, Arka Gdynia |
24 |
36 |
1.50 |
57. |
Da Costa Karla Cristina Martins
|
MTK Pabianice |
28 |
42 |
1.50 |
58. |
Chelsea Newton
|
Arka Gdynia |
20 |
29 |
1.45 |
59. |
Gordana Kovacevic
|
Arka Gdynia |
27 |
39 |
1.44 |
60. |
Joanna Czarnecka
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
25 |
35 |
1.40 |
61. |
Birute Dominauskaite
|
ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź |
20 |
28 |
1.40 |
62. |
Leona Jankowska
|
MTK Pabianice |
31 |
43 |
1.39 |
63. |
Paulina Pawlak
|
Arka Gdynia |
31 |
40 |
1.29 |
64. |
Iva Perovanovic
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
28 |
36 |
1.29 |
65. |
Maryna Kress
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
32 |
40 |
1.25 |
66. |
Monika Białogór
|
ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź |
18 |
22 |
1.22 |
67. |
Dorota Arodź
|
Finepharm AZS KK Jelenia Góra |
18 |
20 |
1.11 |
68. |
Dorota Wójcik
|
Finepharm AZS KK Jelenia Góra |
20 |
22 |
1.10 |
69. |
Olga Urbanowicz
|
KGHM BC Polkowice |
26 |
28 |
1.08 |
70. |
Sylwia Wlaźlak
|
MTK Pabianice |
31 |
33 |
1.06 |
71. |
Magdalena Radwan
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
27 |
28 |
1.04 |
72. |
Natalija Trofimowa
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
31 |
31 |
1.00 |
73. |
Joanna Szczuraszek
|
Finepharm AZS KK Jelenia Góra |
11 |
11 |
1.00 |
74. |
Irina Ryukhina
|
Arka Gdynia |
16 |
16 |
1.00 |
75. |
Khrystina Halouchyts
|
Azoty Meblotap Chełm |
23 |
22 |
0.96 |
76. |
Aleksandra Chomać
|
Arka Gdynia, Azoty Meblotap Chełm |
15 |
14 |
0.93 |
77. |
Magdalena Losi
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
17 |
15 |
0.88 |
78. |
Weronika Gajda
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
20 |
16 |
0.80 |
79. |
Magdalena Leciejewska
|
Arka Gdynia |
30 |
23 |
0.77 |
80. |
Małgorzata Chomicka
|
Azoty Meblotap Chełm |
17 |
13 |
0.76 |
81. |
Dorota Gburczyk - Sikora
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
24 |
17 |
0.71 |
82. |
Joanna Zalesiak
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
17 |
10 |
0.59 |
83. |
Małgorzata Morka
|
KS Odra Brzeg |
23 |
12 |
0.52 |
84. |
Monika Krawiec
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
21 |
8 |
0.38 |
85. |
Katarzyna Smajda
|
Finepharm AZS KK Jelenia Góra |
12 |
4 |
0.33 |
86. |
Weronika Toporowska
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
18 |
6 |
0.33 |