1. |
Wiktoria Mikuła
|
Basket 4Ever Ksawerów |
15 |
26 |
1.73 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
2. |
Magdalena Ryl
|
LUKS TRÓJKA SIERADZ |
12 |
26 |
2.17 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
3. |
Julia Koryzna
|
Basket 4EVER Ksawerów II, Basket 4Ever Ksawerów |
12 |
23 |
1.92 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
4. |
Amelia Dzianach
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Orlik Ujazd |
13 |
23 |
1.77 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
5. |
Lilianna Malik
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Orlik Ujazd |
12 |
22 |
1.83 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
6. |
Tatiana Redłowska
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki, PTK CIS Multis Multum Pabianice |
12 |
17 |
1.42 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
7. |
Emilia Szczepaniak
|
UKS Akademia Gortata |
16 |
16 |
1.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
8. |
Anna Chwalbińska
|
UKS Akademia Gortata |
16 |
15 |
0.94 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
9. |
Amelia Papuga
|
Basket 4EVER Ksawerów II, Basket 4Ever Ksawerów |
14 |
12 |
0.86 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
10. |
Wiktoria Wacławek
|
MKS ÓSEMKA Skierniewice |
14 |
12 |
0.86 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
11. |
Martyna Stępińska
|
PTK CIS Multis Multum Pabianice |
14 |
10 |
0.71 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
12. |
Antonina Janicka
|
PTK CIS Multis Multum Pabianice |
11 |
10 |
0.91 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
13. |
Klaudia Banasiak
|
Basket 4EVER Ksawerów II, Basket 4Ever Ksawerów |
13 |
9 |
0.69 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
14. |
Patrycja Tomaszkiewicz
|
MKS ÓSEMKA Skierniewice |
14 |
9 |
0.64 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
15. |
Aniela Kurkiewicz
|
MKS ÓSEMKA Skierniewice |
13 |
8 |
0.62 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
16. |
Zuzanna Śliwkiewicz
|
Basket 4EVER Ksawerów II, Basket 4Ever Ksawerów |
13 |
7 |
0.54 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
17. |
Natalia Śliwińska
|
Widzew Łódź |
12 |
7 |
0.58 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
18. |
Oliwia Dajer
|
UKS Akademia Gortata |
13 |
7 |
0.54 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
19. |
Antonina Kowalska
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
14 |
7 |
0.50 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
20. |
Oliwia Marciniak
|
MUKS Bełchatów |
12 |
7 |
0.58 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
21. |
Aleksandra Kubińska
|
Basket 4EVER Ksawerów II, Basket 4Ever Ksawerów |
17 |
6 |
0.35 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
22. |
Kaja Serednicka
|
Basket 4EVER Ksawerów II, Basket 4Ever Ksawerów |
11 |
6 |
0.55 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
23. |
Zofia Śmigiel
|
Basket 4EVER Ksawerów II, Basket 4Ever Ksawerów |
12 |
6 |
0.50 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
24. |
Jagoda Jurga
|
Basket 4EVER Ksawerów II, Basket 4Ever Ksawerów |
12 |
6 |
0.50 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
25. |
Natalia Kosior
|
Basket 4EVER Ksawerów II, Basket 4Ever Ksawerów |
11 |
5 |
0.45 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
26. |
Wiktoria Gajda
|
Basket 4Ever Ksawerów |
15 |
5 |
0.33 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
27. |
Patrycja Lenart
|
MUKS Bełchatów |
14 |
5 |
0.36 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
28. |
Julita Kirsz
|
Basket 4EVER Ksawerów II, Basket 4Ever Ksawerów |
15 |
5 |
0.33 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
29. |
Lilianna Stępnik
|
MUKS Bełchatów |
14 |
5 |
0.36 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
30. |
Roksana Krawul
|
Widzew Łódź |
14 |
5 |
0.36 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
31. |
Julia Rakowska
|
Basket 4EVER Ksawerów II, Basket 4Ever Ksawerów |
11 |
4 |
0.36 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
32. |
Patrycja Flaszka
|
Widzew Łódź |
13 |
4 |
0.31 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
33. |
Nicola Piątczak
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
13 |
3 |
0.23 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
34. |
Aleksandra Graczyk
|
Widzew Łódź |
12 |
3 |
0.25 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
35. |
Józefina Grzanek
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
14 |
3 |
0.21 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
36. |
Barbara Heichman
|
MKS ÓSEMKA Skierniewice |
14 |
3 |
0.21 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
37. |
Aleksandra Ziółkowska
|
Basket 4EVER Ksawerów II, Basket 4Ever Ksawerów |
16 |
3 |
0.19 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
38. |
Oliwia Radziszewska
|
Basket 4Ever Ksawerów |
12 |
3 |
0.25 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
39. |
Weronika Herman
|
UKS Akademia Gortata |
13 |
3 |
0.23 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
40. |
Wiktoria Białecka
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
13 |
3 |
0.23 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
41. |
Iga Stus
|
MUKS Bełchatów |
11 |
3 |
0.27 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
42. |
Oliwia Król
|
MKS ÓSEMKA Skierniewice |
14 |
3 |
0.21 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
43. |
Paulina Mirowska
|
LUKS TRÓJKA SIERADZ |
12 |
3 |
0.25 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
44. |
Wiktoria Ochędalska
|
UKS Akademia Gortata |
14 |
2 |
0.14 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
45. |
Anna Popek
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Orlik Ujazd |
12 |
2 |
0.17 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
46. |
Natalia Młynarczyk
|
PTK CIS Multis Multum Pabianice |
12 |
2 |
0.17 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
47. |
Zuzanna Dobroszek
|
Widzew Łódź |
11 |
2 |
0.18 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
48. |
Roksana Madej
|
MUKS Bełchatów |
10 |
2 |
0.20 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
49. |
Nadia Mirowska
|
LUKS TRÓJKA SIERADZ |
13 |
2 |
0.15 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
50. |
Julia Błażejewska
|
PTK CIS Multis Multum Pabianice |
13 |
1 |
0.08 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
51. |
Wiktoria Wilczek
|
PTK CIS Multis Multum Pabianice |
14 |
1 |
0.07 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
52. |
Weronika Lisiecka
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
14 |
1 |
0.07 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
53. |
Dominika Matelska
|
UKS Akademia Gortata |
16 |
1 |
0.06 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
54. |
Klara Supera
|
MKS ÓSEMKA Skierniewice |
12 |
1 |
0.08 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
55. |
Zuzanna Swircz
|
UKS Akademia Gortata |
8 |
1 |
0.13 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
56. |
Martyna Kubisiewicz
|
UKS Akademia Gortata |
16 |
1 |
0.06 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
57. |
Zuzanna Jeziorska
|
Widzew Łódź |
11 |
1 |
0.09 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
58. |
Aleksandra Bagińska
|
Basket 4EVER Ksawerów II, Basket 4Ever Ksawerów |
14 |
1 |
0.07 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
59. |
Weronika Łazarska
|
AKS SMS SP 29 Łódź |
7 |
1 |
0.14 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
60. |
Małgorzata Zapart
|
MUKS Bełchatów |
9 |
1 |
0.11 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
61. |
Maria Duczek
|
Widzew Łódź |
12 |
1 |
0.08 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
62. |
Klaudia Stasiak
|
AKS SMS SP 29 Łódź |
11 |
1 |
0.09 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
63. |
Weronika Michalak
|
LUKS TRÓJKA SIERADZ |
7 |
1 |
0.14 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
64. |
Lisa Jasińska
|
MUKS Bełchatów |
12 |
1 |
0.08 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
65. |
Maria Chodera
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Orlik Ujazd |
12 |
1 |
0.08 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
66. |
Natalia Gryś
|
MUKS Bełchatów |
11 |
1 |
0.09 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
67. |
Amelia Kowalska
|
PTK CIS Multis Multum Pabianice |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
68. |
Daria Uławska
|
PTK CIS Multis Multum Pabianice |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
69. |
Wiktoria Uławska
|
PTK CIS Multis Multum Pabianice |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
70. |
Oliwia Mąkolska
|
MKS ÓSEMKA Skierniewice |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
71. |
Justyna Klatd
|
Widzew Łódź |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
72. |
Zuzanna Kowalska
|
UKS Akademia Gortata |
16 |
0 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
73. |
Zofia Szafran
|
PTK CIS Multis Multum Pabianice |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
74. |
Amelia Romanowska
|
Widzew Łódź |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
75. |
Marta Obrębska
|
UKS Akademia Gortata |
16 |
0 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
76. |
Natalia Dobrosz
|
PTK CIS Multis Multum Pabianice |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
77. |
Karolina Jarmakowska
|
Basket 4EVER Ksawerów II, Basket 4Ever Ksawerów |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
78. |
Hanna Musiałowicz
|
Basket 4EVER Ksawerów II, Basket 4Ever Ksawerów |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
79. |
Paulina Siudak
|
Widzew Łódź |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
80. |
Oliwia Jasica
|
AKS SMS SP 29 Łódź |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
81. |
Tola Chabowska
|
AKS SMS SP 29 Łódź |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
82. |
Zuzanna Warnecka
|
MUKS Bełchatów |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
83. |
Wiktoria Jóźwiak
|
AKS SMS SP 29 Łódź |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
84. |
Karolina Wiśniowska
|
MKS ÓSEMKA Skierniewice |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
85. |
Wiktoria Matyjaszczyk
|
Basket 4EVER Ksawerów II, Basket 4Ever Ksawerów |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
86. |
Marta Choińska
|
LUKS TRÓJKA SIERADZ |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
87. |
Marta Menkarska
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
88. |
Marta Byczkiewicz
|
Widzew Łódź |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
89. |
Zuzanna Jagielska
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
90. |
Joanna Pokorska
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Orlik Ujazd |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
91. |
Karolina Olszyńska
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Orlik Ujazd |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
92. |
Zofia Wieczorek
|
Widzew Łódź |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
93. |
Oliwia Gleń
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
94. |
Wiktoria Lipińska
|
MKS ÓSEMKA Skierniewice |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
95. |
Gabriela Hilchen
|
MKS ÓSEMKA Skierniewice |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
96. |
Agata Słowińska
|
UKS Akademia Gortata |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
97. |
Aleksandra Wojtczak
|
Widzew Łódź |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
98. |
Natalia Puchalska
|
AKS SMS SP 29 Łódź |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
99. |
Wiktoria Rydlińska
|
AKS SMS SP 29 Łódź |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
100. |
Aleksandra Matusiak
|
AKS SMS SP 29 Łódź |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
101. |
Jadwiga Trześniewska
|
AKS SMS SP 29 Łódź |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
102. |
Oliwia Podkoń
|
AKS SMS SP 29 Łódź |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
103. |
Marta Mazur
|
AKS SMS SP 29 Łódź |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
104. |
Wiktoria Sobaniec
|
MUKS Bełchatów |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
105. |
Zofia Dolacińska
|
UKS Akademia Gortata |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
106. |
Natalia Socha
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Orlik Ujazd |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
107. |
Kinga WALKOWSKA
|
LUKS TRÓJKA SIERADZ |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
108. |
Maja Sieradzka
|
AKS SMS SP 29 Łódź |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |