Data Przeciwko Wynik s5 min pkt za 2 za 3 z gry za 1 zb a f fw s p b bo eval +/-
c w % c w % c w % c w % a o s
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut (2020/2021)
2021-05-15 WKK Wrocław (w) 77:90 W 13:20 4 2 2 100.0 0 0 0.0 2 2 100.0 0 4 0.0 1 3 4 1 2 2 2 1 1 0 5 -2
2021-05-08 WKK Wrocław (d) 91:93 P 23:03 2 1 3 33.3 0 2 0.0 1 5 20.0 0 0 0.0 2 6 8 8 4 2 3 0 1 0 12 6
2021-05-02 Grupa Sierleccy-Czarni Słupsk (d) 76:81 P 20:18 6 2 4 50.0 0 0 0.0 2 4 50.0 2 5 40.0 0 3 3 1 3 5 1 0 0 0 4 -10
2021-05-01 Grupa Sierleccy-Czarni Słupsk (d) 89:87 W 21:55 6 3 5 60.0 0 0 0.0 3 5 60.0 0 0 0.0 1 4 5 0 1 1 2 1 1 0 9 6
2021-04-25 Grupa Sierleccy-Czarni Słupsk (w) 99:80 P 22:08 2 1 6 16.7 0 0 0.0 1 6 16.7 0 0 0.0 3 3 6 1 3 1 0 1 0 1 5 -16
2021-04-24 Grupa Sierleccy-Czarni Słupsk (w) 82:60 P 26:16 5 2 6 33.3 0 0 0.0 2 6 33.3 1 2 50.0 4 5 9 1 2 3 4 0 1 0 7 -32
2021-04-18 GKS Tychy (w) 84:95 W 20:51 2 1 3 33.3 0 0 0.0 1 3 33.3 0 0 0.0 1 2 3 1 5 0 1 1 0 1 4 18
2021-04-17 GKS Tychy (w) 82:94 W 12:11 2 1 2 50.0 0 1 0.0 1 3 33.3 0 0 0.0 1 4 5 0 5 0 2 0 0 0 3 -1
2021-04-11 GKS Tychy (d) 85:93 P 26:18 3 1 1 100.0 0 0 0.0 1 1 100.0 1 2 50.0 5 6 11 4 2 1 0 1 1 0 19 2
2021-04-10 GKS Tychy (d) 93:68 W 24:24 3 0 3 0.0 1 1 100.0 1 4 25.0 0 0 0.0 2 6 8 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 11 16
2021-03-31 GKS Tychy (w) 88:92 W 26:56 6 3 8 37.5 0 0 0.0 3 8 37.5 0 0 0.0 4 5 9 1 4 0 2 0 0 0 9 11
2021-03-27 Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (d) 92:94 P 27:39 8 4 6 66.7 0 0 0.0 4 6 66.7 0 0 0.0 2 6 8 2 4 1 1 0 1 0 16 -5
2021-03-20 KS Księżak Łowicz (d) 98:70 W 27:21 6 2 6 33.3 0 1 0.0 2 7 28.6 2 2 100.0 2 5 7 4 3 2 1 3 1 1 15 26
2021-03-13 Znicz Basket Pruszków (w) 73:76 W 23:26 7 2 5 40.0 0 0 0.0 2 5 40.0 3 4 75.0 2 3 5 3 0 3 2 1 0 0 10 5
2021-03-06 Grupa Sierleccy-Czarni Słupsk (d) 86:77 W 18:24 10 3 4 75.0 0 0 0.0 3 4 75.0 4 6 66.7 2 3 5 1 1 4 2 1 1 0 13 -10
2021-02-27 WKK Wrocław (w) 65:78 W 20:40 0 0 4 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 4 0.0 0 0 0.0 3 8 11 2 2 0 2 1 1 1 9 6
2021-02-20 TS Wisła Chemart Kraków (d) 88:90 P 21:14 10 5 5 100.0 0 0 0.0 5 5 100.0 0 0 0.0 5 3 8 3 2 0 2 0 0 0 19 3
2021-02-13 Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych (w) 73:70 P 14:16 4 2 5 40.0 0 0 0.0 2 5 40.0 0 0 0.0 2 6 8 0 1 1 2 0 1 0 8 -1
2021-02-06 Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg (d) 92:76 W 17:36 5 1 4 25.0 0 1 0.0 1 5 20.0 3 4 75.0 2 1 3 3 3 3 1 2 0 1 7 4
2021-01-30 Dziki Warszawa (w) 74:96 W 20:24 10 4 7 57.1 0 0 0.0 4 7 57.1 2 2 100.0 2 6 8 1 1 1 0 2 1 0 19 6
2021-01-23 Decka Pelplin (d) 98:91 W 21:46 5 2 6 33.3 0 0 0.0 2 6 33.3 1 2 50.0 3 3 6 3 0 2 1 2 0 1 10 13
2021-01-20 Miasto Szkła Krosno (w) 75:88 W 14:05 0 0 1 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 1 0.0 0 0 0.0 1 2 3 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 1 -7
2021-01-16 Pogoń Prudnik (d) 116:87 W 20:00 3 1 1 100.0 0 0 0.0 1 1 100.0 1 2 50.0 4 4 8 6 3 1 3 3 1 0 17 19
2021-01-10 TBS Śląsk II Wrocław (d) 87:80 W 20:17 14 7 7 100.0 0 0 0.0 7 7 100.0 0 0 0.0 2 4 6 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 23 9
2021-01-03 Zetkama LaNonna Doral Nysa Kłodzko (d) 102:69 W 21:46 6 3 5 60.0 0 0 0.0 3 5 60.0 0 0 0.0 4 5 9 2 4 1 4 0 1 0 12 7
2020-12-19 GKS Tychy (d) 82:87 P 32:17 14 7 8 87.5 0 1 0.0 7 9 77.8 0 2 0.0 4 5 9 1 0 1 1 4 2 0 25 -3
2020-12-12 Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (w) 94:116 W 29:38 6 0 1 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 1 0.0 6 8 75.0 1 8 9 2 4 4 4 3 1 0 14 27
2020-12-09 Miasto Szkła Krosno (d) 94:73 W 27:32 9 3 4 75.0 0 0 0.0 3 4 75.0 3 4 75.0 3 3 6 3 0 5 0 3 1 0 20 24
2020-12-05 KS Księżak Łowicz (w) 64:101 W 22:34 4 2 3 66.7 0 0 0.0 2 3 66.7 0 0 0.0 2 7 9 4 1 0 0 3 1 0 20 18
2020-12-02 Pogoń Prudnik (w) 80:98 W 20:04 9 4 5 80.0 0 0 0.0 4 5 80.0 1 2 50.0 3 4 7 3 2 1 0 1 0 0 18 18
2020-11-28 Znicz Basket Pruszków (d) 83:49 W 22:42 16 6 13 46.2 0 0 0.0 6 13 46.2 4 6 66.7 10 6 16 0 0 5 0 1 1 0 25 22
2020-11-20 Grupa Sierleccy-Czarni Słupsk (w) 86:74 P 16:19 5 2 3 66.7 0 0 0.0 2 3 66.7 1 1 100.0 0 6 6 3 3 1 2 1 1 0 13 0
2020-11-18 Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg (w) 82:69 P 21:37 2 1 9 11.1 0 1 0.0 1 10 10.0 0 0 0.0 7 5 12 2 2 0 1 1 0 0 7 -25
2020-11-14 WKK Wrocław (d) 88:92 P 18:42 4 2 2 100.0 0 0 0.0 2 2 100.0 0 2 0.0 2 3 5 2 2 2 1 0 1 0 9 5
2020-11-11 TS Wisła Chemart Kraków (w) 77:94 W 15:58 4 2 3 66.7 0 0 0.0 2 3 66.7 0 0 0.0 4 1 5 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 10 10
2020-11-07 Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych (d) 102:108 P 20:33 6 1 5 20.0 0 0 0.0 1 5 20.0 4 8 50.0 2 4 6 3 5 6 1 0 1 1 7 -5
2020-10-24 Dziki Warszawa (d) 93:86 W 11:02 6 3 6 50.0 0 0 0.0 3 6 50.0 0 2 0.0 4 4 8 0 2 2 1 1 1 0 10 8
2020-10-17 Decka Pelplin (w) 94:92 P 13:44 4 2 4 50.0 0 0 0.0 2 4 50.0 0 1 0.0 3 0 3 0 2 1 0 3 0 1 7 10
2020-10-02 TBS Śląsk II Wrocław (w) 99:90 P 06:52 0 0 2 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 2 0.0 0 0 0.0 2 1 3 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 -8
2020-09-26 Zetkama LaNonna Doral Nysa Kłodzko (w) 52:95 W 11:38 4 2 3 66.7 0 0 0.0 2 3 66.7 0 2 0.0 2 1 3 1 3 1 4 1 0 0 2 0