Łódzki Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Obraz
Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Sydney Wallace CTL Zagłębie Sosnowiec 14 336 24.00
2. Keisha Hampton CCC Polkowice 13 262 20.15
3. Megan Gustafson PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea Gorzów Wlkp 13 258 19.85
4. Alice Kunek VBW Arka Gdynia 14 245 17.50
5. Jazmine Davis DGT AZS Politechnika Gdańska 14 240 17.14
6. Stephanie Jones 1KS Ślęza Wrocław 13 238 18.31
7. Morgan Bertsch Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin 12 233 19.42
8. Laura Miškinienė VBW Arka Gdynia 14 231 16.50
9. Borislava Hristova PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea Gorzów Wlkp 12 215 17.92
10. Alesia Sutton 1KS Ślęza Wrocław 11 210 19.09
11. Tiffany Brown Enea AZS Poznań 14 207 14.79
12. Aaryn Ellenberg-Wiley CCC Polkowice 12 200 16.67
13. Jennifer O'Neill Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin 13 199 15.31
14. Gmrice Davis Enea AZS Poznań 14 194 13.86
15. Jessica January CTL Zagłębie Sosnowiec 13 193 14.85
16. Janeesa Desiree Jeffery KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz 12 188 15.67
17. Jovana Popović Enea AZS Poznań 14 184 13.14
18. Marta Marcinkowska GTK Gdynia 15 183 12.20
19. Shante Evans KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz 12 178 14.83
20. Ruth Hamblin DGT AZS Politechnika Gdańska 14 159 11.36
21. Cheridene Green PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea Gorzów Wlkp 12 156 13.00
22. Kateryna Rymarenko DGT AZS Politechnika Gdańska 13 152 11.69
23. Martina Fassina Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin 13 145 11.15
24. Barbora Balintova VBW Arka Gdynia 14 138 9.86
25. Artemis Spanou VBW Arka Gdynia 13 136 10.46
26. Kathleen Doyle PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea Gorzów Wlkp 9 133 14.78
27. Helga Sarah Sagerer Energa Toruń 8 130 16.25
28. Angelika Slamova VBW Arka Gdynia 14 130 9.29
29. Anna Jakubiuk 1KS Ślęza Wrocław 13 125 9.62
30. Daria Marciniak Enea AZS Poznań 14 122 8.71
31. Alicja Żytkowska GTK Gdynia 15 121 8.07
32. Julia Niemojewska GTK Gdynia 15 120 8.00
33. Dragana Stanković CCC Polkowice 9 120 13.33
34. Monika Jasnowska CTL Zagłębie Sosnowiec 14 119 8.50
35. Jowita Ossowska DGT AZS Politechnika Gdańska 14 118 8.43
36. Ilaria Milazzo Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin 13 117 9.00
37. Weronika Gajda CCC Polkowice 13 117 9.00
38. Weronika Telenga CCC Polkowice 13 113 8.69
39. Julia Adamowicz Enea AZS Poznań 13 113 8.69
40. Marissa Kastanek VBW Arka Gdynia 11 113 10.27
41. Sonja Greinacher VBW Arka Gdynia 14 107 7.64
42. Martyna Koc DGT AZS Politechnika Gdańska 12 103 8.58
43. Nina Dedić 1KS Ślęza Wrocław 13 99 7.62
44. Nikola Dudasova 1KS Ślęza Wrocław 13 98 7.54
45. Katarina Vucković CTL Zagłębie Sosnowiec 14 98 7.00
46. Karolina Podkańska Energa Toruń 13 97 7.46
47. Karina Michałek KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz 12 93 7.75
48. Elisabeth Pavel Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin 13 93 7.15
49. Julie McBride KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz 11 91 8.27
50. Julia Bazan GTK Gdynia 13 90 6.92
51. Angelika Stankiewicz KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz 9 90 10.00
52. Victoria Jarosz CTL Zagłębie Sosnowiec 9 89 9.89
53. Sylwia Bujniak DGT AZS Politechnika Gdańska 11 87 7.91
54. Kamile Nacickaite CCC Polkowice 7 87 12.43
55. Kamila Borkowska VBW Arka Gdynia, GTK Gdynia 14 86 6.14
56. Karolina Poboży Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin 13 86 6.62
57. Klaudia Gertchen CCC Polkowice 11 85 7.73
58. Elżbieta Międzik KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz 12 84 7.00
59. Justyna Rudzka GTK Gdynia 10 83 8.30
60. Julia Tyszkiewicz 1KS Ślęza Wrocław 10 83 8.30
61. Oumou Toure CTL Zagłębie Sosnowiec 8 82 10.25
62. Martyna Stasiuk CTL Zagłębie Sosnowiec 12 79 6.58
63. Amalia Rembiszewska VBW Arka Gdynia 12 78 6.50
64. Aleksandra Pszczolarska Energa Toruń 8 74 9.25
65. Aleksandra Parzeńska Enea AZS Poznań 14 73 5.21
66. Martyna Pyka DGT AZS Politechnika Gdańska 14 70 5.00
67. Lauren Ervin KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz 9 70 7.78
68. Agata Dobrowolska 1KS Ślęza Wrocław 13 65 5.00
69. Łucja Grzenkowicz Energa Toruń 14 63 4.50
70. Magdalena Ziętara Energa Toruń 12 62 5.17
71. Dominika Owczarzak PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea Gorzów Wlkp 13 62 4.77
72. Agnieszka Kaczmarczyk PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea Gorzów Wlkp 13 60 4.62
73. Liliana Banaszak Enea AZS Poznań 10 57 5.70
74. Zuzanna Sklepowicz Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin 13 53 4.08
75. Martyna Czyżewska CTL Zagłębie Sosnowiec 8 51 6.38
76. Klaudia Niedźwiedzka Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin 13 51 3.92
77. Emilia Tłumak Energa Toruń 8 50 6.25
78. Kamila Podgórna VBW Arka Gdynia 14 49 3.50
79. Agnieszka Szott-Hejmej PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea Gorzów Wlkp 9 49 5.44
80. Aldona Morawiec VBW Arka Gdynia 10 45 4.50
81. Marta Nowicka Enea AZS Poznań 13 41 3.15
82. Agata Makurat GTK Gdynia 8 40 5.00
83. Sylwia Siemienas CCC Polkowice 11 39 3.55
84. Karolina Strzelczyk DGT AZS Politechnika Gdańska 13 36 2.77
85. Martyna Jasiulewicz CTL Zagłębie Sosnowiec 13 36 2.77
86. Emilia Kośla Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin 11 33 3.00
87. Agata Szmyrka GTK Gdynia 13 31 2.38
88. Edyta Faleńczyk KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz 10 29 2.90
89. Magdalena Szajtauer KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz 7 28 4.00
90. Aleksandra Wojtala CTL Zagłębie Sosnowiec 14 27 1.93
91. Magdalena Szymkiewicz VBW Arka Gdynia, GTK Gdynia 12 27 2.25
92. Karolina Stefańczyk GTK Gdynia 11 27 2.45
93. Marta Wieczyńska Energa Toruń 12 26 2.17
94. Bożena Puter 1KS Ślęza Wrocław 10 26 2.60
95. Wiktoria Sobiech KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz 6 22 3.67
96. Alicja Grabska CCC Polkowice 9 18 2.00
97. Karolina Matkowska PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea Gorzów Wlkp 10 16 1.60
98. Natalia Gwizdała DGT AZS Politechnika Gdańska 9 16 1.78
99. Katarzyna Dźwigalska PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea Gorzów Wlkp 11 15 1.36
100. Patrycja Tomaszewicz CCC Polkowice 7 13 1.86
101. Olga Trzeciak Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin 7 9 1.29
102. Klaudia Rutkowska CTL Zagłębie Sosnowiec 9 8 0.89
103. Martyna Cieminska Energa Toruń 10 7 0.70
104. Barbara Brzezińska Energa Toruń 8 5 0.63
105. Karolina Wiewiórska Energa Toruń 9 5 0.56

Sponsorzy

KEEZA Zet kreska Novotel Platin Studio

Partnerzy

Łódzka Federacja Sportu Urząd Marszałkowski PZkosz