Łódzki Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Obraz
Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Amelia Canert PTK CIS Multis Multum Pabianice 15 311 20.73
2. Alicja Kołodziejczyk PTK CIS Multis Multum Pabianice 15 261 17.40
3. Wiktoria Danych ŁKS KK Łódź 14 239 17.07
4. Zuzanna Majchrzak PTK CIS Multis Multum Pabianice 15 239 15.93
5. Klaudia Stasiak AKS SMS SP 29 Łódź 8 208 26.00
6. Nikola Pawlak KS Sirmax Kutno 13 200 15.38
7. Weronika Herman UKS Szkoła Gortata 14 197 14.07
8. Antonina Orłowska KS Sirmax Kutno 14 186 13.29
9. Kaja Serednicka Basket 4EVER Ksawerów 10 177 17.70
10. Martyna Stępińska PTK CIS Multis Multum Pabianice 15 161 10.73
11. Nikola Gajdzicka ŁKS KK Łódź 12 160 13.33
12. Jadwiga Trześniewska AKS SMS SP 29 Łódź 9 158 17.56
13. Julia Patyk UKS Szkoła Gortata 14 154 11.00
14. Jagoda Jurga Basket 4EVER Ksawerów 11 147 13.36
15. Weronika Szer PTK CIS Multis Multum Pabianice 14 137 9.79
16. Wiktoria Nawrocka Widzew Łódź 12 126 10.50
17. Martyna Deremoniec PTK CIS Multis Multum Pabianice 15 124 8.27
18. Lena Nalbach MKS ÓSEMKA Skierniewice 8 122 15.25
19. Daria Koszewska KS Sirmax Kutno 14 117 8.36
20. Julia Michalska KS Sirmax Kutno 14 112 8.00
21. Zuzanna Koryzna Basket 4EVER Ksawerów 11 110 10.00
22. Julia Broniarek MKS ÓSEMKA Skierniewice 11 108 9.82
23. Zuzanna Matias Widzew Łódź 14 107 7.64
24. Rozalia Kwapińska UKS Szkoła Gortata 13 106 8.15
25. Julia Mrozińska Widzew Łódź 12 103 8.58
26. Anna Aleksandrowicz UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki 12 98 8.17
27. Karolina Jarmakowska Basket 4EVER Ksawerów 14 88 6.29
28. Maja Choińska Basket 4EVER Ksawerów 10 87 8.70
29. Inga Kraszewska Widzew Łódź 13 74 5.69
30. Gabriela Zacharska ŁKS KK Łódź 14 74 5.29
31. Marta Choińska SMOK Trójka Sieradz 12 73 6.08
32. Julia Urbańczyk UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki 11 72 6.55
33. Karolina Kaźmierczak PTK CIS Multis Multum Pabianice 15 71 4.73
34. Nadia Gacka Basket 4EVER Ksawerów 12 71 5.92
35. Maja Bobka ŁKS KK Łódź 14 68 4.86
36. Alicja Papuga Basket 4EVER Ksawerów 14 64 4.57
37. Lena Pietrzak KS Sirmax Kutno 12 63 5.25
38. Weronika Gogulska UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki 12 63 5.25
39. Wiktoria Kozłowska Widzew Łódź 12 61 5.08
40. Marta Mazur AKS SMS SP 29 Łódź 7 61 8.71
41. Magdalena Nawrocka MKS ÓSEMKA Skierniewice 11 60 5.45
42. Agata Chwalbińska UKS Szkoła Gortata 14 60 4.29
43. Zofia Szewc ŁKS KK Łódź 13 57 4.38
44. Julia Bielik PTK CIS Multis Multum Pabianice 15 57 3.80
45. Wanesa Frankowska KS Sirmax Kutno 13 57 4.38
46. Zofia Musiałowicz Basket 4EVER Ksawerów 14 56 4.00
47. Hanna Matusiak KS Sirmax Kutno 12 56 4.67
48. Julia Gospoś KS Sirmax Kutno 14 56 4.00
49. Amira Triki Widzew Łódź 14 53 3.79
50. Katarzyna Kauc Widzew Łódź 14 52 3.71
51. Aleksandra Pik Basket 4EVER Ksawerów 8 50 6.25
52. Natasza Szutenbach UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki 11 48 4.36
53. Marlena Wrębiak ŁKS KK Łódź 13 47 3.62
54. Lena Dorr Basket 4EVER Ksawerów 12 46 3.83
55. DOMINIKA BANACH SMOK Trójka Sieradz 10 46 4.60
56. Maria Sima UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki 12 46 3.83
57. Maja Szmit Widzew Łódź 14 45 3.21
58. Julia Radziszewska Basket 4EVER Ksawerów 10 45 4.50
59. Kinga Walczak UKS Szkoła Gortata 11 44 4.00
60. Anna Bonikowska SMOK Trójka Sieradz 12 40 3.33
61. Inga Piorunowska SMOK Trójka Sieradz 11 39 3.55
62. Karina Borowska Basket 4EVER Ksawerów 11 39 3.55
63. Eliza Woźniak ŁKS KK Łódź 14 38 2.71
64. Maria Mielczarek Basket 4EVER Ksawerów 9 34 3.78
65. Hanna Krawczyk UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki 11 32 2.91
66. Wiktoria Jędrzejewska MKS ÓSEMKA Skierniewice 10 30 3.00
67. Maja Pawlikowska UKS Szkoła Gortata 13 29 2.23
68. Wiktoria Zych KS Sirmax Kutno 11 29 2.64
69. Julia Kobyłecka Widzew Łódź 14 26 1.86
70. Karolina Karwacińska UKS Szkoła Gortata 13 26 2.00
71. Karina Kopycka PTK CIS Multis Multum Pabianice 15 25 1.67
72. Oliwia Madejska MKS ÓSEMKA Skierniewice 11 24 2.18
73. Ewa Klepczarek MKS ÓSEMKA Skierniewice 11 24 2.18
74. Karolina Jabłońska KS Sirmax Kutno 10 23 2.30
75. Gabriela Zaorska ŁKS KK Łódź 13 22 1.69
76. Aleksandra Marat MKS ÓSEMKA Skierniewice 11 22 2.00
77. Nikola Sitarek UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki 11 21 1.91
78. Wiktoria Smolarek Basket 4EVER Ksawerów 8 20 2.50
79. Anna Filipczak ŁKS KK Łódź 13 20 1.54
80. Weronika Szymczak PTK CIS Multis Multum Pabianice 14 20 1.43
81. Nadia Kłobukowska MUKS WSG SUPRAVIS I Bydgoszcz 1 20 20.00
82. Martyna Nowacka ŁKS KK Łódź 9 19 2.11
83. Zuzanna Błaszczyk KS Sirmax Kutno 10 18 1.80
84. Amelia Gągolewska KS Sirmax Kutno 7 18 2.57
85. Maja Antczak UKS Szkoła Gortata 13 17 1.31
86. Maja Nowicka MKS ÓSEMKA Skierniewice 6 17 2.83
87. Zuzanna Janicka MUKS WSG SUPRAVIS I Bydgoszcz 1 16 16.00
88. Nina Grabarz PTK CIS Multis Multum Pabianice 10 16 1.60
89. Lena Michalska Widzew Łódź 12 15 1.25
90. Julia Garwacka Widzew Łódź 11 15 1.36
91. Zuzanna Bąkowska AKS SMS SP 29 Łódź 9 14 1.56
92. Maria Angiel AKS SMS SP 29 Łódź 9 14 1.56
93. Zofia Sosińska PTK CIS Multis Multum Pabianice 11 14 1.27
94. Antonina Kietrys MUKS WSG SUPRAVIS I Bydgoszcz 1 13 13.00
95. Julia Kowszyk MMKS Katarzynki Toruń 1 11 11.00
96. Julia Czechowicz UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki 8 10 1.25
97. Roksana Makowska MMKS Katarzynki Toruń 1 10 10.00
98. Hanna Janecka KS Sirmax Kutno 8 10 1.25
99. AMAYA PACHNY SMOK Trójka Sieradz 12 9 0.75
100. Martyna Sobczak AKS SMS SP 29 Łódź 7 8 1.14
101. Olga Gwiździel MMKS Katarzynki Toruń 1 7 7.00
102. Maja Kubiak UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki 9 7 0.78
103. Judyta Niksa UKS Szkoła Gortata 11 6 0.55
104. Maja Lewandowska UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki 10 6 0.60
105. Maria Paliga MUKS WSG SUPRAVIS I Bydgoszcz 1 6 6.00
106. Emilia Łysoniewska UKS Szkoła Gortata 11 6 0.55
107. Nel Płotkowiak MKS ÓSEMKA Skierniewice 9 6 0.67
108. Nina Janowska MUKS WSG SUPRAVIS I Bydgoszcz 1 6 6.00
109. Natalia Walczak UKS Szkoła Gortata 11 6 0.55
110. Amelia Janicka MUKS WSG SUPRAVIS I Bydgoszcz 1 6 6.00
111. Magdalena Siepa MUKS WSG SUPRAVIS I Bydgoszcz 1 5 5.00
112. Maja Piekarek ŁKS KK Łódź 9 5 0.56
113. Hanna Majtczak KS Sirmax Kutno 8 5 0.63
114. Julia Leszczyńska MUKS WSG SUPRAVIS I Bydgoszcz 1 4 4.00
115. Wiktoria Król SMOK Trójka Sieradz 12 4 0.33
116. Amelia Mowlik MUKS WSG SUPRAVIS I Bydgoszcz 1 4 4.00
117. Iga Taflińska MMKS Katarzynki Toruń 1 4 4.00
118. Michalina Wlaźlak MUKS WSG SUPRAVIS I Bydgoszcz 1 4 4.00
119. Aleksandra Moczydłowska AKS SMS SP 29 Łódź 10 4 0.40
120. EMMA SAŁATA SMOK Trójka Sieradz 6 4 0.67
121. Sandra Pniewska MMKS Katarzynki Toruń 1 4 4.00
122. Julia Jerzmanowska SMOK Trójka Sieradz 12 4 0.33
123. Tola Chamielec Widzew Łódź 9 4 0.44
124. Zofia Konstanty MMKS Katarzynki Toruń 1 4 4.00
125. Julia Hurynowicz MKS ÓSEMKA Skierniewice 10 3 0.30
126. Natalia Samiec AKS SMS SP 29 Łódź 8 3 0.38
127. Zuzanna Dziedzic MKS ÓSEMKA Skierniewice 8 2 0.25
128. Dominika Preihs MUKS WSG SUPRAVIS I Bydgoszcz 1 2 2.00
129. Klara Porczyk MKS ÓSEMKA Skierniewice 11 2 0.18
130. Nell Manieri UKS Szkoła Gortata 10 2 0.20
131. Malwina Fatel AKS SMS SP 29 Łódź 10 2 0.20
132. Lena Kotłowska MUKS WSG SUPRAVIS I Bydgoszcz 1 2 2.00
133. Krystyna Zalewska MMKS Katarzynki Toruń 1 2 2.00
134. Wiktoria Sroczyńska AKS SMS SP 29 Łódź 10 1 0.10
135. Małgorzata Olszewska MMKS Katarzynki Toruń 1 1 1.00
136. Kinga WALKOWSKA SMOK Trójka Sieradz 12 1 0.08
137. Milena Dąbrowska MMKS Katarzynki Toruń 1 0 0.00
138. Oktawia Walczak MMKS Katarzynki Toruń 1 0 0.00
139. Zofia Kozińska AKS SMS SP 29 Łódź 9 0 0.00
140. Anna Melkowska MMKS Katarzynki Toruń 1 0 0.00

Sponsorzy

KEEZA Zet kreska Platin Studio SandBus Manufaktura MAKiS Vera Sport

Partnerzy

Łódzka Federacja Sportu Urząd Marszałkowski Urzad Miasta Lodzi PZkosz