Wybierz sezon

Terminarz i wyniki - U14K

Nr.DataGodzinaDrużynyWynik
2B2016-10-0909:30 UKS BASKET II Aleksandrów Ł. - UKS Szkoła Gortata64 : 28
3A2016-10-0910:00 ALLES BASKET Głowno - PTK OrtoMedSport Pabianice56 : 53
5A2016-10-0910:00 ŁKS SMS Łódź - MUKS Bełchatów49 : 74
1B2016-10-0911:00 LUKS TRÓJKA Sieradz - UKS ATLAS Ksawerów78 : 31
4A2016-10-0911:00 KKS PRO-BASKET Kutno - TK BASKET Stryków20 : 0
1A2016-10-0912:00 UKS BASKET I Aleksandrów Ł. - UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz107 : 16
2A2016-10-1414:30 WIDZEW Intermarche Łódź - MKS ÓSEMKA Skierniewice38 : 42
7A2016-10-1610:00 TK BASKET Stryków - ŁKS SMS Łódź26 : 39
8A2016-10-1610:00 ALLES BASKET Głowno - KKS PRO-BASKET Kutno51 : 48
9A2016-10-1610:00 MKS ÓSEMKA Skierniewice - PTK OrtoMedSport Pabianice51 : 80
4B2016-10-1611:00 LUKS TRÓJKA Sieradz - PTK Grot Pabianice65 : 44
10A2016-10-1612:00 UKS BASKET I Aleksandrów Ł. - WIDZEW Intermarche Łódź58 : 61
3B2016-10-1616:00 UKS ATLAS Ksawerów - UKS BASKET II Aleksandrów Ł.30 : 43
14A2016-10-2310:00 ŁKS SMS Łódź - ALLES BASKET Głowno40 : 71
15A2016-10-2310:00 MUKS Bełchatów - TK BASKET Stryków96 : 26
6B2016-10-2310:00 UKS Szkoła Gortata - UKS ATLAS Ksawerów0 : 20
13A2016-10-2311:00 KKS PRO-BASKET Kutno - MKS ÓSEMKA Skierniewice48 : 29
12A2016-10-2311:15 PTK OrtoMedSport Pabianice - UKS BASKET I Aleksandrów Ł.75 : 24
11A2016-10-2312:00 UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz - WIDZEW Intermarche Łódź9 : 123
5B2016-10-2312:00 UKS BASKET II Aleksandrów Ł. - PTK Grot Pabianice57 : 80
20A2016-10-2616:30 PTK OrtoMedSport Pabianice - WIDZEW Intermarche Łódź81 : 47
6A2016-10-2616:30 MUKS Bełchatów - UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz20 : 0
8B2016-10-3009:30 UKS BASKET II Aleksandrów Ł. - LUKS TRÓJKA Sieradz37 : 97
16A2016-10-3010:00 UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz - TK BASKET Stryków41 : 83
17A2016-10-3010:00 ALLES BASKET Głowno - MUKS Bełchatów64 : 47
18A2016-10-3012:00 MKS ÓSEMKA Skierniewice - ŁKS SMS Łódź60 : 25
19A2016-10-3012:00 UKS BASKET I Aleksandrów Ł. - KKS PRO-BASKET Kutno58 : 66
7B2016-10-3013:30 PTK Grot Pabianice - UKS Szkoła Gortata55 : 17
22A2016-11-0610:00 KKS PRO-BASKET Kutno - WIDZEW Intermarche Łódź44 : 38
24A2016-11-0610:00 MUKS Bełchatów - MKS ÓSEMKA Skierniewice94 : 64
25A2016-11-0610:00 TK BASKET Stryków - ALLES BASKET Głowno33 : 83
21A2016-11-0611:15 PTK OrtoMedSport Pabianice - UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz174 : 8
23A2016-11-0615:00 ŁKS SMS Łódź - UKS BASKET I Aleksandrów Ł.45 : 48
10B2016-11-0615:15 UKS ATLAS Ksawerów - PTK Grot Pabianice37 : 77
9B2016-11-0616:30 UKS Szkoła Gortata - LUKS TRÓJKA Sieradz19 : 106
12B2016-11-1310:00 UKS Szkoła Gortata - UKS BASKET II Aleksandrów Ł.37 : 44
26A2016-11-1310:00 UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz - ALLES BASKET Głowno0 : 20
27A2016-11-1312:00 MKS ÓSEMKA Skierniewice - TK BASKET Stryków103 : 35
28A2016-11-1312:00 UKS BASKET I Aleksandrów Ł. - MUKS Bełchatów40 : 72
30A2016-11-1313:30 PTK OrtoMedSport Pabianice - KKS PRO-BASKET Kutno68 : 56
11B2016-11-1315:20 UKS ATLAS Ksawerów - LUKS TRÓJKA Sieradz39 : 107
32A2016-11-2010:00 ŁKS SMS Łódź - PTK OrtoMedSport Pabianice42 : 66
34A2016-11-2010:00 TK BASKET Stryków - UKS BASKET I Aleksandrów Ł.29 : 55
31A2016-11-2011:00 KKS PRO-BASKET Kutno - UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz118 : 7
33A2016-11-2011:00 MUKS Bełchatów - WIDZEW Intermarche Łódź73 : 44
14B2016-11-2011:15 PTK Grot Pabianice - LUKS TRÓJKA Sieradz40 : 58
13B2016-11-2012:00 UKS BASKET II Aleksandrów Ł. - UKS ATLAS Ksawerów66 : 21
35A2016-11-2014:00 MKS ÓSEMKA Skierniewice - ALLES BASKET Głowno63 : 27
36A2016-11-2516:00 UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz - MKS ÓSEMKA Skierniewice10 : 142
15B2016-11-2711:15 PTK Grot Pabianice - UKS BASKET II Aleksandrów Ł.68 : 44
37A2016-11-2712:00 UKS BASKET I Aleksandrów Ł. - ALLES BASKET Głowno35 : 53
38A2016-11-2712:00 WIDZEW Intermarche Łódź - TK BASKET Stryków92 : 43
39A2016-11-2713:30 PTK OrtoMedSport Pabianice - MUKS Bełchatów64 : 68
16B2016-11-2715:20 UKS ATLAS Ksawerów - UKS Szkoła Gortata52 : 61
40A2016-11-2818:00 KKS PRO-BASKET Kutno - ŁKS SMS Łódź59 : 29
17B2016-12-1110:00 UKS Szkoła Gortata - PTK Grot Pabianice12 : 73
41A2016-12-1110:00 ŁKS SMS Łódź - UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz93 : 18
42A2016-12-1110:00 MUKS Bełchatów - KKS PRO-BASKET Kutno57 : 51
43A2016-12-1110:00 TK BASKET Stryków - PTK OrtoMedSport Pabianice13 : 98
44A2016-12-1112:00 ALLES BASKET Głowno - WIDZEW Intermarche Łódź61 : 40
18B2016-12-1114:30 LUKS TRÓJKA Sieradz - UKS BASKET II Aleksandrów Ł.81 : 44
40A2016-12-1115:15 MUKS Bełchatów - ŁKS SMS Łódź77 : 49
45A2016-12-1319:00 MKS ÓSEMKA Skierniewice - UKS BASKET I Aleksandrów Ł.73 : 42
39A2016-12-1810:00 TK BASKET Stryków - KKS PRO-BASKET Kutno39 : 88
19B2016-12-1811:00 LUKS TRÓJKA Sieradz - UKS Szkoła Gortata20 : 0
20B2016-12-1811:15 PTK Grot Pabianice - UKS ATLAS Ksawerów49 : 15
37A2016-12-1812:00 MKS ÓSEMKA Skierniewice - WIDZEW Intermarche Łódź60 : 67
38A2016-12-1813:30 PTK OrtoMedSport Pabianice - ALLES BASKET Głowno66 : 42
36A2016-12-1816:00 UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz - UKS BASKET I Aleksandrów Ł.19 : 108
41A2017-01-0810:00 UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz - MUKS Bełchatów12 : 99
42B2017-01-0810:00 ŁKS SMS Łódź - TK BASKET Stryków65 : 26
45A2017-01-0810:00 WIDZEW Intermarche Łódź - UKS BASKET I Aleksandrów Ł.60 : 57
21B2017-01-0811:00 LUKS TRÓJKA Sieradz - UKS ATLAS Ksawerów62 : 34
44B2017-01-0813:30 PTK OrtoMedSport Pabianice - MKS ÓSEMKA Skierniewice59 : 48
22B2017-01-0815:30 PTK Grot Pabianice - UKS Szkoła Gortata62 : 29
29A2017-01-1317:00 WIDZEW Intermarche Łódź - ŁKS SMS Łódź75 : 62
43A2017-01-1512:00 KKS PRO-BASKET Kutno - ALLES BASKET Głowno52 : 43
46A2017-02-0510:00 WIDZEW Intermarche Łódź - UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz70 : 33
48A2017-02-0510:00 MKS ÓSEMKA Skierniewice - KKS PRO-BASKET Kutno47 : 59
50A2017-02-0510:00 TK BASKET Stryków - MUKS Bełchatów35 : 70
47A2017-02-0512:00 UKS BASKET I Aleksandrów Ł. - PTK OrtoMedSport Pabianice32 : 81
23B2017-02-0515:20 UKS ATLAS Ksawerów - PTK Grot Pabianice15 : 75
49A2017-02-0517:00 ALLES BASKET Głowno - ŁKS SMS Łódź72 : 34
26B2017-02-1210:00 UKS Szkoła Gortata - UKS ATLAS Ksawerów63 : 40
55A2017-02-1210:00 WIDZEW Intermarche Łódź - PTK OrtoMedSport Pabianice54 : 62
52A2017-02-1211:00 MUKS Bełchatów - ALLES BASKET Głowno67 : 69
54A2017-02-1211:00 KKS PRO-BASKET Kutno - UKS BASKET I Aleksandrów Ł.76 : 22
25B2017-02-1213:30 PTK Grot Pabianice - UKS BASKET II Aleksandrów Ł.82 : 22
53A2017-02-1217:00 ŁKS SMS Łódź - MKS ÓSEMKA Skierniewice48 : 61
24B2017-02-1416:00 LUKS TRÓJKA Sieradz - UKS BASKET II Aleksandrów Ł.71 : 43
27B2017-02-1909:30 UKS BASKET II Aleksandrów Ł. - UKS Szkoła Gortata20 : 0
28B2017-02-1909:30 LUKS TRÓJKA Sieradz - PTK Grot Pabianice50 : 46
57A2017-02-1910:00 WIDZEW Intermarche Łódź - KKS PRO-BASKET Kutno52 : 65
60A2017-02-1910:00 ALLES BASKET Głowno - TK BASKET Stryków81 : 32
56A2017-02-1912:00 UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz - PTK OrtoMedSport Pabianice13 : 121
58A2017-02-1912:00 UKS BASKET I Aleksandrów Ł. - ŁKS SMS Łódź58 : 47
62A2017-02-2318:00 TK BASKET Stryków - MKS ÓSEMKA Skierniewice29 : 85
61A2017-02-2416:00 ALLES BASKET Głowno - UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz155 : 12
29B2017-02-2610:00 UKS Szkoła Gortata - LUKS TRÓJKA Sieradz32 : 61
30B2017-02-2615:20 UKS ATLAS Ksawerów - UKS BASKET II Aleksandrów Ł.43 : 50
68A2017-03-0510:00 WIDZEW Intermarche Łódź - MUKS Bełchatów61 : 51
69A2017-03-0511:00 UKS BASKET I Aleksandrów Ł. - TK BASKET Stryków81 : 27
66A2017-03-0512:00 UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz - KKS PRO-BASKET Kutno27 : 119
67A2017-03-0513:30 PTK OrtoMedSport Pabianice - ŁKS SMS Łódź83 : 39
31B2017-03-0515:20 UKS ATLAS Ksawerów - LUKS TRÓJKA Sieradz13 : 79
70A2017-03-0517:00 ALLES BASKET Głowno - MKS ÓSEMKA Skierniewice71 : 63
71A2017-03-1019:00 MKS ÓSEMKA Skierniewice - UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz154 : 19
73A2017-03-1210:00 TK BASKET Stryków - WIDZEW Intermarche Łódź28 : 50
75A2017-03-1210:00 ŁKS SMS Łódź - KKS PRO-BASKET Kutno44 : 106
74A2017-03-1211:00 MUKS Bełchatów - PTK OrtoMedSport Pabianice70 : 48
33B2017-03-1211:15 PTK Grot Pabianice - UKS ATLAS Ksawerów70 : 4
34B2017-03-1212:00 UKS BASKET II Aleksandrów Ł. - LUKS TRÓJKA Sieradz55 : 52
72A2017-03-1217:00 ALLES BASKET Głowno - UKS BASKET I Aleksandrów Ł.65 : 50
32B2017-03-1616:20 UKS Szkoła Gortata - PTK Grot Pabianice28 : 50
79A2017-03-1617:30 WIDZEW Intermarche Łódź - ALLES BASKET Głowno43 : 44
35B2017-03-1909:30 UKS BASKET II Aleksandrów Ł. - PTK Grot Pabianice41 : 46
76A2017-03-1910:00 UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz - ŁKS SMS Łódź28 : 93
77A2017-03-1910:00 KKS PRO-BASKET Kutno - MUKS Bełchatów83 : 38
78A2017-03-1911:15 PTK OrtoMedSport Pabianice - TK BASKET Stryków102 : 22
80A2017-03-1912:00 UKS BASKET I Aleksandrów Ł. - MKS ÓSEMKA Skierniewice49 : 83
36B2017-03-1915:20 UKS ATLAS Ksawerów - UKS Szkoła Gortata43 : 30
64A2017-03-2015:45 ŁKS SMS Łódź - WIDZEW Intermarche Łódź48 : 65
65A2017-03-2216:00 KKS PRO-BASKET Kutno - PTK OrtoMedSport Pabianice43 : 39
59A2017-03-2419:00 MKS ÓSEMKA Skierniewice - MUKS Bełchatów ---
51A2017-03-2610:00 TK BASKET Stryków - UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz ---
63A2017-03-2610:00 MUKS Bełchatów - UKS BASKET I Aleksandrów Ł. ---
37B2017-03-2610:20 UKS Szkoła Gortata - UKS BASKET II Aleksandrów Ł. ---
38B2017-03-2611:15 PTK Grot Pabianice - LUKS TRÓJKA Sieradz ---
39B2017-04-0211:00 LUKS TRÓJKA Sieradz - UKS Szkoła Gortata ---
40B2017-04-0216:00 UKS BASKET II Aleksandrów Ł. - UKS ATLAS Ksawerów ---

in4matica.pl