Terminarz

Nr.DataGodzinaLigaDrużynyMiejsce
332018-02-1809:00U11M GTK Głowno - KKS PRO-BASKET KutnoPopów Głowieński 25
382018-02-1809:30U11M MKS ÓSEMKA Skierniewice - ŁKS MiniBasketLiga Szkoła GortataMOSiR
3D2018-02-1809:30U16M SKS START Łódź - PKK 99 PabianiceŁódź, ul. Św. Teresy 56/58
252018-02-1810:00U12K ŁKS KK Łódź - MUKS Widzew ŁódźŁódź, ul. Czajkowskiego 14
29A2018-02-1810:00U14K ŁKS KK Łódź - TK BASKET StrykówHala Szkoły Podstawowej nr. 11
422018-02-1810:00U13M KKS PRO-BASKET Kutno - ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Kutno, ul. Troczewskiego 2
222018-02-1810:30U11M KKS PRO-BASKET Kutno - UMKS PIOTRCOVIA Piotrków T.Popów Głowieński 25
28A2018-02-1810:30U14K PTK ETL Finance - LUKS TRÓJKA SieradzPabianice, ul. Grota-Roweckiego 3
29B2018-02-1811:00U14K UKS ORLIK Ujazd - AKS SMS ŁódźUjazd, ul. Rokicińska 6
30A2018-02-1811:00U14K KKS PRO-BASKET Kutno I - American Widzew ŁódźKutno, ul. Jagiełły 6
362018-02-1811:00U11M MUKS KING - MKS ÓSEMKA SkierniewiceMOSiR
372018-02-1811:00U18K UKS Basket SMS II Aleksandrów Łódzki - AKS SMS ŁódźAleksandrów Łódzki, ul. Waryńskiego 22/26
472018-02-1811:30U13M ŁKS Szkoła Gortata - MKS ÓSEMKA SkierniewiceKutno, ul. Troczewskiego 2
562018-02-1811:30U13M SKS START Łódź - UMKS KSIĘŻAK ŁowiczŁódź, ul. Św. Teresy 56/58
232018-02-1812:00U12K ALLES Basket Głowno - ŁKS KK ŁódźŁódź, ul. Czajkowskiego 14
192018-02-1812:15U11M UMKS PIOTRCOVIA Piotrków T. - GTK GłownoPopów Głowieński 25
412018-02-1812:30U11M ŁKS MiniBasketLiga Szkoła Gortata - MUKS KINGMOSiR
182018-02-1812:45U12K PTK II Szmigiel Znaki Pabianice - UMKS KSIĘŻAK ŁowiczPabianice, ul. Grota-Roweckiego 3
432018-02-1813:00U13M MKS ÓSEMKA Skierniewice - KKS PRO-BASKET KutnoKutno, ul. Troczewskiego 2
342018-02-1813:30U13M UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz - AZS PWSZ SkierniewiceŁódź, ul. Św. Teresy 56/58
352018-02-1814:00U13K ATLAS Ksawerów - MUKS BełchatówBełchatów, ul. Słowackiego 8
402018-02-1814:00U12K MUKS Widzew Łódź - ALLES Basket GłownoŁódź, ul. Czajkowskiego 14
4D2018-02-1814:30U16M ŁKS AZS UŁ Szkoła Gortata II - AZS PWSZ II SkierniewiceŁódź, ul. Karpacka 61
1C2018-02-1815:00U16M AZS PWSZ I Skierniewice - KKS PRO-BASKET TBS KutnoSkierniewice, ul. Tetmajera 7
392018-02-1815:00U18K PTK CIS Multis Multum Pabianice - UKS Basket SMS I Aleksandrów ŁódzkiPabianice, ul. Grota-Roweckiego 3
352018-02-1815:30U13M AZS PWSZ Skierniewice - SKS START ŁódźŁódź, ul. Św. Teresy 56/58
342018-02-1816:00U13K AKS SMS Łódź - ATLAS KsawerówBełchatów, ul. Słowackiego 8
28B2018-02-1816:30U14K KKS PRO-BASKET Kutno II - SK MAG-RYS ZgierzKutno, ul. Łąkoszyńska
2C2018-02-1816:30U16M ŁKS Szkoła Gortata I - ESBANK Junak RadomskoŁódź, ul. Karpacka 61
482018-02-1817:15U18M PAWO PKK 99 Pabianice - UMKS KSIĘŻAK ŁowiczPabianice, ul. Grota-Roweckiego 3
562018-02-1818:00U13K MUKS Bełchatów - AKS SMS ŁódźBełchatów, ul. Słowackiego 8
382018-02-1818:30U18K ŁKS KK Szkoła Gortata - KKS PRO-BASKET SIRMAX KutnoŁódź, ul. Karpacka 61
2C2018-02-2017:30U14M PKK 99 Pabianice I - AZS PWSZ SkierniewicePabianice, ul. Grota-Roweckiego 3
9C2018-02-22U16K MKS ÓSEMKA Skierniewice - UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki
282018-02-2408:45U12M PKK 99 Pabianice - LUKS TRÓJKA SieradzPabianice, ul. Grota-Roweckiego 3
0D2018-02-2410:00U14M IUKS LIDER Tomaszów Maz. - PKK 99 Pabianice IITomaszów Maz., ul. Nowowiejska 9/17
152018-02-2410:00U11K PTK I Suwary Pabianice - UKS ATLAS Ksawerów IIHala Sportowa Gimnazjum
442018-02-2410:00U12M SKS START Łódź - MKS ÓSEMKA II SkierniewiceŁódź, ul. Św. Teresy 56/58
442018-02-2410:00U11K UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki - UKS ATLAS Ksawerów IAleksandrów Łódzki, ul. Waryńskiego 22/26
4C2018-02-2410:00U14M KKS PRO-BASKET NIJHOF WASSINK Kutno - AZS PWSZ SkierniewiceKutno, ul. Troczewskiego 2
502018-02-2410:00U18M UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz - AZS PWSZ SkierniewiceŁowicz, ul. Topolowa 2
512018-02-2410:00U18M ŁKS Szkoła Gortata I - KKS PRO-BASKET KutnoŁódź, ul. Karpacka 61
72018-02-2410:00U11K UKS ORLIK Ujazd - ALLES Basket GłownoGłowno, ul. Andersa 37
10C2018-02-2411:00U16K MUKS Bełchatów - Widzew ŁódźBełchatów, ul. Słowackiego 8
322018-02-2411:30U11K KKS PRO-BASKET Kutno - PTK I Suwary PabianiceHala Sportowa Gimnazjum
572018-02-2411:30U11K PTK II Szmigiel Znaki Pabianice - UKS ORLIK UjazdGłowno, ul. Andersa 37
662018-02-2411:45U12M SKS START Łódź - ESBANK Junak RadomskoŁódź, ul. Św. Teresy 56/58
152018-02-2412:00U12M ŁKS MiniBasketLiga Szkoła Gortata - AZS PWSZ II SkierniewiceSkierniewice, ul. Tetmajera 7
3C2018-02-2412:00U14M ŁKS AZS UŁ Szkoła Gortata I - PKK 99 Pabianice IŁódź, ul. Karpacka 61
4D2018-02-2412:00U14M LUKS TRÓJKA Sieradz - ŁKS Szkoła Gortata IIHala Sportowa przy GM nr 3
5D2018-02-2412:00U14M UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz - GTK GłownoŁowicz, ul. Topolowa 2
72018-02-2412:00U12M UMKS PIOTRCOVIA Piotrków T. - AZS PWSZ I SkierniewiceSkierniewice, ul. Tetmajera 7
12C2018-02-2413:00U16K UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki - KKS PRO-BASKET SIRMAX KutnoAleksandrów Łódzki, ul. Waryńskiego 22/26
132018-02-2413:00U11K UKS ATLAS Ksawerów II - KKS PRO-BASKET KutnoHala Sportowa Gimnazjum
82018-02-2413:00U11K ALLES Basket Głowno - PTK II Szmigiel Znaki PabianiceGłowno, ul. Andersa 37
322018-02-2413:15U12M MKS ÓSEMKA I Skierniewice - ŁKS MiniBasketLiga Szkoła GortataSkierniewice, ul. Tetmajera 7
572018-02-2413:15U12M KKS PRO-BASKET Kutno - UMKS PIOTRCOVIA Piotrków T.Skierniewice, ul. Tetmajera 7
132018-02-2414:30U12M AZS PWSZ II Skierniewice - MKS ÓSEMKA I SkierniewiceSkierniewice, ul. Tetmajera 7
82018-02-2414:30U12M AZS PWSZ I Skierniewice - KKS PRO-BASKET KutnoSkierniewice, ul. Tetmajera 7
492018-02-2415:30U18M PAWO PKK 99 Pabianice - ŁKS Szkoła Gortata IIPabianice, ul. Grota-Roweckiego 3
522018-02-2415:30U18M MKS ÓSEMKA Skierniewice - SKS START ŁódźSkierniewice, ul. Tetmajera 7
662018-02-2416:00U11K UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki - UKS Szkoła GortataAleksandrów Łódzki, ul. Waryńskiego 22/26
4C2018-02-2510:00U16M ŁKS Szkoła Gortata I - AZS PWSZ I SkierniewiceŁódź, ul. Karpacka 61
6D2018-02-2510:00U16M UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz - SKS START ŁódźŁowicz, ul. Topolowa 2
412018-02-2511:00U18K KKS PRO-BASKET SIRMAX Kutno - UKS Basket SMS II Aleksandrów ŁódzkiKutno, ul. Jagiełły 6
3C2018-02-2512:30U16M ESBANK Junak Radomsko - KKS PRO-BASKET TBS KutnoRadomsko, ul. Św. Jadwigi 20
5D2018-02-2512:30U16M PKK 99 Pabianice - ŁKS AZS UŁ Szkoła Gortata IIPabianice, ul. Grota-Roweckiego 3
402018-02-2514:00U18K UKS Basket SMS I Aleksandrów Łódzki - ŁKS KK Szkoła GortataAleksandrów Łódzki, ul. Waryńskiego 22/26
2C2018-02-2515:00U16K PTK Szok Pabianice - MKS ÓSEMKA SkierniewicePabianice, ul. Grota-Roweckiego 3
92018-02-2515:003 LM MEDOS MChKK Chełmno - TKM WłocławekGimnazjum nr 1
12018-02-25U11M AZS PWSZ I Skierniewice - TK BASKET Stryków
172018-02-25U11M TK BASKET Stryków - Basket Fabryka
392018-02-25U13M PKK 99 Pabianice - GTK Głowno
92018-02-25U11M Basket Fabryka - AZS PWSZ I Skierniewice
7C2018-02-2817:00U16K Widzew Łódź - PTK Szok PabianiceŁódź, ul. Czajkowskiego 14
8D2018-02-2817:30U16K PTK Foto Ciesielski Pabianice - AKS SMS ŁódźPabianice, ul. Grota-Roweckiego 3
282018-03-0116:00U11K ŁKS KK Łódź - MUKS BełchatówHala Szkoły Podstawowej nr. 11
282018-03-0117:30U12K ŁKS KK Łódź - MUKS BełchatówHala Szkoły Podstawowej nr. 11
532018-03-0310:00U18M ŁKS Szkoła Gortata II - MKS ÓSEMKA SkierniewiceŁódź, ul. Karpacka 61
552018-03-0310:00U18M KKS PRO-BASKET Kutno - UMKS KSIĘŻAK ŁowiczKutno, ul. Troczewskiego 2
562018-03-0310:00U18M AZS PWSZ Skierniewice - PAWO PKK 99 PabianiceSkierniewice, ul. Tetmajera 7
9D2018-03-0310:00U16K ALLES Basket Głowno - AKS SMS ŁódźGłowno, ul. Andersa 37
10D2018-03-0310:30U16K PTK Foto Ciesielski Pabianice - LUKS TRÓJKA SieradzPabianice, ul. Grota-Roweckiego 3
13C2018-03-0311:00U16K Widzew Łódź - UKS Basket Aleksandrów ŁódzkiŁódź, ul. Czajkowskiego 14
542018-03-0311:00U18M SKS START Łódź - ŁKS Szkoła Gortata IŁódź, ul. Św. Teresy 56/58
10D2018-03-0312:00U14M ŁKS Szkoła Gortata II - PKK 99 Pabianice IIŁódź, ul. Karpacka 61
15C2018-03-0312:00U16K MKS ÓSEMKA Skierniewice - MUKS BełchatówSkierniewice, ul. Tetmajera 7
5C2018-03-0313:30U16K PTK Szok Pabianice - KKS PRO-BASKET SIRMAX KutnoPabianice, ul. Grota-Roweckiego 3
452018-03-0314:00U13K MKS ÓSEMKA Skierniewice - AKS SMS ŁódźSkierniewice, ul. Tetmajera 7
5C2018-03-0316:00U14M AZS PWSZ Skierniewice - ŁKS AZS UŁ Szkoła Gortata ISkierniewice, ul. Tetmajera 7
6C2018-03-0316:00U14M PKK 99 Pabianice I - KKS PRO-BASKET NIJHOF WASSINK KutnoPabianice, ul. Grota-Roweckiego 3
11D2018-03-03U14M UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz - IUKS LIDER Tomaszów Maz.
12D2018-03-03U14M GTK Głowno - LUKS TRÓJKA Sieradz
312018-03-03U13K ATLAS Ksawerów - Widzew Łódź
332018-03-03U11K MUKS Widzew Łódź - KKS PRO-BASKET Kutno
332018-03-03U13K ŁKS KK Szkoła Gortata - ATLAS Ksawerów
382018-03-03U13K KKS PRO-BASKET Kutno - UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz
412018-03-03U13K MUKS Bełchatów - KKS PRO-BASKET Kutno
482018-03-03U13K Widzew Łódź - ŁKS KK Szkoła Gortata
532018-03-03U13K UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz - MUKS Bełchatów
7D2018-03-0410:00U16M ŁKS AZS UŁ Szkoła Gortata II - UMKS KSIĘŻAK ŁowiczŁódź, ul. Karpacka 61
8D2018-03-0410:00U16M AZS PWSZ II Skierniewice - PKK 99 PabianiceSkierniewice, ul. Tetmajera 7
22018-03-0412:00U11M UMKS PIOTRCOVIA Piotrków T. - AZS PWSZ I SkierniewiceSkierniewice, ul. Tetmajera 7
252018-03-0412:00U11M GTK Głowno - AZS PWSZ II SkierniewiceSkierniewice, ul. Tetmajera 7
6C2018-03-0412:30U16M ESBANK Junak Radomsko - ŁKS Szkoła Gortata IRadomsko, ul. Św. Jadwigi 20
202018-03-0413:15U11M MKS ÓSEMKA Skierniewice - UMKS PIOTRCOVIA Piotrków T.Skierniewice, ul. Tetmajera 7
342018-03-0413:15U11M ŁKS MiniBasketLiga Szkoła Gortata - GTK GłownoSkierniewice, ul. Tetmajera 7
292018-03-0414:30U11M AZS PWSZ II Skierniewice - ŁKS MiniBasketLiga Szkoła GortataSkierniewice, ul. Tetmajera 7
52018-03-0414:30U11M AZS PWSZ I Skierniewice - MKS ÓSEMKA SkierniewiceSkierniewice, ul. Tetmajera 7
132018-03-04U12K UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz - KKS PRO-BASKET Kutno
152018-03-04U12K PTK I Suwary Pabianice - UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz
322018-03-04U12K KKS PRO-BASKET Kutno - PTK I Suwary Pabianice
402018-03-04U11M MUKS KING - KKS PRO-BASKET Kutno
422018-03-04U11M Basket Fabryka - MUKS KING
442018-03-04U12K UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki - ALLES Basket Głowno
442018-03-04U11M KKS PRO-BASKET Kutno - Basket Fabryka
572018-03-04U12K PTK II Szmigiel Znaki Pabianice - UKS ATLAS Ksawerów
5C2018-03-04U16M KKS PRO-BASKET TBS Kutno - AZS PWSZ I Skierniewice
662018-03-04U12K UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki - UKS Szkoła Gortata
72018-03-04U12K UKS ATLAS Ksawerów - MKS ÓSEMKA Skierniewice
82018-03-04U12K MKS ÓSEMKA Skierniewice - PTK II Szmigiel Znaki Pabianice

in4matica.pl