Terminarz

Nr.DataGodzinaLigaDrużynyMiejsce
17A2017-11-2218:00U16K PTK Foto Ciesielski Pabianice - MKS ÓSEMKA SkierniewicePabianice, ul. Grota-Roweckiego 3
222017-11-2418:00U18M AZS PWSZ Skierniewice - UMKS KSIĘŻAK ŁowiczSkierniewice, ul. Tetmajera 7
11B2017-11-2509:00U14M PKK 99 Pabianice I - ŁKS Szkoła Gortata IIPabianice, ul. Grota-Roweckiego 3
11A2017-11-2510:00U14M UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz - KKS PRO-BASKET NIJHOF WASSINK KutnoŁowicz, ul. Topolowa 2
12B2017-11-2510:00U14M IUKS LIDER Tomaszów Maz. - GTK GłownoTomaszów Maz., ul. Nowowiejska 9/17
19A2017-11-2510:00U16K TK BASKET Stryków - ALLES Basket GłownoBrzeziny, Dąbrówka Duża 60
212017-11-2510:00U18M ŁKS Szkoła Gortata II - PAWO PKK 99 PabianiceŁódź, ul. Karpacka 61
232017-11-2510:00U18M KKS PRO-BASKET Kutno - ŁKS Szkoła Gortata IKutno, ul. Troczewskiego 2
13B2017-11-2511:00U16K LUKS TRÓJKA Sieradz - UKS Basket Aleksandrów ŁódzkiSieradz, ul. Łokietka 55
242017-11-2511:00U18M SKS START Łódź - MKS ÓSEMKA SkierniewiceHala
12A2017-11-2511:15U14M PKK 99 Pabianice II - LUKS TRÓJKA SieradzPabianice, ul. Grota-Roweckiego 3
20A2017-11-2514:00U16K PTK Foto Ciesielski Pabianice - WIDZEW ŁódźPabianice, ul. Grota-Roweckiego 3
21A2017-11-2515:30U16K MKS ÓSEMKA Skierniewice - KKS PRO-BASKET SIRMAX KutnoSkierniewice, ul. Pomologiczna 10
13A2017-11-2610:00U14K LUKS TRÓJKA Sieradz - PTK ETL FinanceSieradz, ul. Łokietka 55
14A2017-11-2610:00U16M ŁKS AZS UŁ Szkoła Gortata II - AZS PWSZ I SkierniewiceŁódź, ul. Karpacka 61
7B2017-11-2610:00U16M UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz - ŁKS Szkoła Gortata IŁowicz, ul. Topolowa 2
8B2017-11-2610:00U16M AZS PWSZ II Skierniewice - KKS PRO-BASKET TBS KutnoSkierniewice, ul. Tetmajera 7
192017-11-2611:00U18K ŁKS KK Szkoła Gortata - UKS Basket SMS I Aleksandrów ŁódzkiŁódź, ul. Skorupki 21
202017-11-2611:00U18K UKS Basket SMS II Aleksandrów Łódzki - KKS PRO-BASKET SIRMAX KutnoAleksandrów Łódzki, ul. Waryńskiego 22/26
52017-11-2611:003 LM KKS PRO-BASKET Kutno - ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Kutno, ul. Troczewskiego 2
13A2017-11-2612:30U16M MKS JUNAK Radomsko - SKS START ŁódźRadomsko, ul. Św. Jadwigi 20
15B2017-11-2614:00U14K UKS Aleksandrów Łódzki - PTK OrtoMedSport PabianiceAleksandrów Łódzki, ul. Waryńskiego 22/26
212017-11-2614:00U18K AKS SMS Łódź - WIDZEW ŁódźŁódź, ul. Milionowa 12
13B2017-11-2615:00U14K SK MAG-RYS Zgierz - KKS PRO-BASKET Kutno IIZgierz, ul. Wschodnia 2
62017-11-2615:003 LM MEDOS MChKK Chełmno - ZEC PKK 99 PabianiceGimnazjum nr 1
14B2017-11-2616:30U14K AKS SMS Łódź - UKS ORLIK UjazdŁódź, ul. Milionowa 12
14B2017-11-2717:00U16K MUKS Bełchatów - AKS SMS ŁódźBełchatów, ul. Słowackiego 8
32017-11-2818:30U18M SKS START Łódź - UMKS KSIĘŻAK ŁowiczHala
18A2017-11-2910:00U16K TK BASKET Stryków - WIDZEW ŁódźBrzeziny, Dąbrówka Duża 60
72017-11-2919:00U22K UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki - AKS SMS ŁódźAleksandrów Łódzki, ul. Waryńskiego 22/26
15A2017-11-3017:00U14K American WIDZEW Łódź - KKS PRO-BASKET Kutno IŁódź, ul. Czajkowskiego 14
42017-11-3018:003 LM ŁKS Szkoła Gortata - TKM WłocławekŁódź, ul. Skorupki 21
82017-11-3018:45U22K WIDZEW Łódź - PTK TomiQ PabianiceŁódź, ul. Małachowskiego 5/7
14A2017-12-0210:00U14M KKS PRO-BASKET NIJHOF WASSINK Kutno - AZS PWSZ SkierniewiceKutno, ul. Troczewskiego 2
272017-12-0210:00U18M UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz - KKS PRO-BASKET KutnoŁowicz, ul. Topolowa 2
16B2017-12-0210:30U16K PTK Szok Pabianice - UKS Basket Aleksandrów ŁódzkiPabianice, ul. Grota-Roweckiego 3
24A2017-12-0212:45U16K PTK Foto Ciesielski Pabianice - TK BASKET StrykówPabianice, ul. Grota-Roweckiego 3
14B2017-12-0214:45U14M PKK 99 Pabianice I - ŁKS AZS UŁ Szkoła Gortata IPabianice, ul. Grota-Roweckiego 3
262017-12-0215:15U18M ŁKS Szkoła Gortata I - SKS START ŁódźŁódź, ul. Skorupki 21
13B2017-12-0217:00U14M GTK Głowno - ŁKS Szkoła Gortata IIGłowno, ul. Andersa 37
102017-12-02U13K KKS PRO-BASKET Kutno - UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz
132017-12-02U13K MUKS Bełchatów - KKS PRO-BASKET Kutno
13A2017-12-02U14M LUKS TRÓJKA Sieradz - UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz
15B2017-12-02U16K AKS SMS Łódź - LUKS TRÓJKA Sieradz
172017-12-02U13K AKS SMS Łódź - MKS ÓSEMKA Skierniewice
202017-12-02U13K WIDZEW Łódź - ŁKS KK Szkoła Gortata
22A2017-12-02U16K ALLES Basket Głowno - MKS ÓSEMKA Skierniewice
252017-12-02U13K UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz - MUKS Bełchatów
252017-12-02U18M MKS ÓSEMKA Skierniewice - ŁKS Szkoła Gortata II
282017-12-02U18M PAWO PKK 99 Pabianice - AZS PWSZ Skierniewice
32017-12-02U13K ATLAS Ksawerów - WIDZEW Łódź
52017-12-02U13K ŁKS KK Szkoła Gortata - ATLAS Ksawerów
18A2017-12-0310:00U14K TK BASKET Stryków - LUKS TRÓJKA SieradzBrzeziny, Dąbrówka Duża 60
16A2017-12-0310:30U14K PTK ETL Finance - KKS PRO-BASKET Kutno IPabianice, ul. Grota-Roweckiego 3
17A2017-12-0311:00U14K American WIDZEW Łódź - ŁKS KK ŁódźŁódź, ul. Czajkowskiego 14
242017-12-0311:00U18K ŁKS KK Szkoła Gortata - PTK CIS Multis Multum PabianiceŁódź, ul. Skorupki 21
17B2017-12-0312:45U14K PTK OrtoMedSport Pabianice - UKS ORLIK UjazdPabianice, ul. Grota-Roweckiego 3
222017-12-0314:00U18K WIDZEW Łódź - KKS PRO-BASKET SIRMAX KutnoŁódź, ul. Małachowskiego 5/7
232017-12-0314:00U18K UKS Basket SMS II Aleksandrów Łódzki - UKS Basket SMS I Aleksandrów ŁódzkiAleksandrów Łódzki, ul. Waryńskiego 22/26
16B2017-12-03U14K KKS PRO-BASKET Kutno II - UKS Aleksandrów Łódzki
18B2017-12-03U14K SK MAG-RYS Zgierz - AKS SMS Łódź
72017-12-033 LM ŁKS Szkoła Gortata - MEDOS MChKK Chełmno
82017-12-033 LM TKM Włocławek - KKS PRO-BASKET Kutno
16A2017-12-0517:15U16M SKS START Łódź - PKK 99 PabianiceHala

in4matica.pl